ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9658184
*
nr 965 8184
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), 163/200, signed, subject: 37x27,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), 163/200, signerad, motivet: 37x27
Ardy Strüwer, Swedish Indonesian painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor born 1939, dead 2023.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday June 1 2015
at 20:24:08
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
31/5 17:22:43
1
800 kr
1/6 16:24:29
2
800 kr
1/6 16:24:29
1
800 kr (Robot)
1/6 16:28:43
2
900 kr
1/6 18:33:40
1
1.000 kr
1/6 19:18:13
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Ardy Strüwer
Ardy Strüwer, Swedish Indonesian painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor born 1939, dead 2023.
Read more about Ardy Strüwer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ardy strüwer färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
*
Ardy Strüwer
Ardy Strüwer, Swedish Indonesian painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor born 1939, dead 2023.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Ardy Strüwer
nr 965 8184
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), 163/200, signed, subject: 37x27,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), 163/200, signerad, motivet: 37x27
Ardy Strüwer, Swedish Indonesian painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor born 1939, dead 2023.
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 1 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
31/5 17:22:43 | 1 | 800 kr |
1/6 16:24:29 | 2 | 800 kr |
1/6 16:24:29 | 1 | 800 kr (Robot) |
1/6 16:28:43 | 2 | 900 kr |
1/6 18:33:40 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
1/6 19:18:13 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Ardy Strüwer
Ardy Strüwer, Swedish Indonesian painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor born 1939, dead 2023.Read more about Ardy Strüwer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ardy strüwer färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01